SMC Seestern Passau
                                                   Berichte

Ergebnisse:

Klasse F4-A1

Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Kathrein Alexander Anja Pinzgauer Seebären 100 100 98   100
2 Mergl Martin Sea Cloud MBC Braunau 100 100 90   100
3 Hosnedl Frantisek Mistral Majak Borovany 98 88 100   99
4 Ferjancic Bohuslav Edita Majak Borovany 98 98 94   98
5 Janisch Andreas Paloma MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 100 94 94   97
6 Klomfar Jaroslav Remedy KLoM Vltaval 98 88 94   96
7 Mergl Martin USS Enterprise MBC Braunau 96 94 90   95
8 Zauner Felix Fire Patrol MBC Braunau 92 90 94   93
9 Janisch Andreas Elke MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 94 89 88   91,5
10 Kommoss Dieter Paul Denker MBC Nürnberg 65 94 86   90
11 Zauner Felix Elke MBC Braunau 92 87 84   89,5
12 Mergl Sabine Rio Bravo MBC Braunau 90 81 85   87,5
13 Schwarzhuber Roland Seenotrambi SMC Seestern 75 98 64   86,5
14 Schwarzhuber Roland Cux SMC Seestern 88 82 81   85
15 Walch Hans Tigerente SMC Seestern 58 75 95   85
16 Knie Günther Boston MBC Nürnberg 65 79 84   81,5
17 Knie Günther Titan MBC Nürnberg 84 66 77 80,5
18 Maier Karl Mau Mau   0 72 77   74,5
19 Sommer David Clarissa SMC Seestern 67 70 0   68,5
20 Baldauf Jochen Libecio Vogtlandkapitäne 55 63 73   68
Klasse F4-A2                                       
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Klomfar Jaroslav Geronimo II KloM Vltava 98 88 100   99
2 Janisch Andreas Koh i Noor MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 96 94 100   98
3 Schmid Karlheinz M 24 SMC Seestern 98 92 76   95
4 Kathrein Werner Albatros Pinzgauer Seebären 84 94 82   89
5 Zauner Felix Sir Kay MBC Braunau 94 82 83   88,5
6 Knie Günther Orkney Express MBC Nürnberg 87 72 84   85,5
7 Hohl Herbert Wiesel Titanic Linz 0 86 84   85
8 Frank Günter Herzog Tassilo   82 80 82   82
9 Kommoss Dieter Oceanic MBC Nürnberg 59 66 77   71,5
10 Baldauf Jochen Ranzow Vogtlandkapitäne 46 18 0   32
Klasse F4-jun
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Walch Nico Paula 3 SMC Seestern 68 88 80   84
Klasse Damen
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Schmid Ramona Wotan SMC Seestern 91 87 94   92,5
2 Mergl Sabine Hamburg MBC Braunau 82 98 80   90
3 Schwarzhuber Elisabeth Felix SMC Seestern 77 86 94   90
4 Feichtenschlager Helga Bussard MBC Braunau 82 88 86   87
Klasse F4-B
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Schwarzhuber Roland Bremen 9 SMC Seestern 92 90 96 92,67 188,67
2 Nyvlt Jaroslav Sentinel KloM Vltava 94 100 96 87,67 185,67
3 Salzinger Michael Bremen 9 SMC Seestern 0 92 92 93,00 185,00
4 Huber Christian Meteor Titanic Linz 87 90 88 95,00 184,00
5 Kathrein Werner Adolph Bermpohl Pinzgauer Seebären 86 89 92 92,00 182,50
6 Oberleitner Uli S 208 SMC Seestern 86 82 80 93,33 177,33
Klasse F4-C
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Oberleitner Uli Starwort SMC Seestern 100 100 83 91,33 191,33
2 Schmid Karlheinz Hermann Marwede SMC Seestern 94 92 100 92,00 189,00
3 Huber Christian Richelieu Titanic Linz 86 92 92 96,67 188,67
4 Janisch Andreas Carol MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 98 89 92 84,00 179,00
5 Schwarzhuber Roland New Jersey SMC Seestern 80 88 82 80,00 165,00
6 Krammer Viktor Campanula   0 62 68 84,33 149,33
Klasse Dampf
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Kastner Karl Resolve MSV NÖ Süd 92 89 93 182,00 367,00
2 Kathrein Alexander Stettin Pinzgauer Seebären 93 91 86 183,00 367,00
3 Feichtenschlager Franz Whisper Larissa MBC Braunau 92 82 86 186,67 364,67
Klasse F2-A
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Schröpfer Gunter HSL 122 Vogtlandkapitäne 88 94 82 97,67 188,67
2 Kropacek Jiri KB KLoM Vltava 88 96 88 94,67 186,67
3 Mergl Sabine Christina Katherina MBC Braunau 79 75 92 97,67 183,17
4 Filip Karel Grimmershörn   92 92 92 91,00 183,00
Klasse F2-B
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Mergl Sabine Key Largo MBC Braunau 94 88 92 96,00 189,00
2 Kropacek Jiri Edisto KLoM Vltava 88 100 87 91,33 185,33
3 Kastner Karl Oden MSV NÖ Süd 84 94 88 93,00 184,00
4 Hohl Herbert Düsseldorf Titanic Linz 0 71 92 84,67 166,17
5 Starsich Franz Wacht am Rhein   70 66 71 87,00 157,50
Klasse F2-C
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Schröpfer Gunter Hansa MSV Vogtland 9280 82 0 98,67 184,67
2 Schröpfer Gunter S 177 MSV Vogtland 88 80 0 97,33 181,33
3 Feichtenschlager Franz Chieftain MBC Braunau 78 75 80 97,00 176,00

 

Gesamtsieger 2015: Kathrein Alexander

Zurück