SMC Seestern Passau
                                                   Berichte

Ergebnisse:

Klasse F4-A1

Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Hosnedl Frantisek Mistral Majak Borovany 94 98 100   99
2 Fejancic Bohuslav Edita Majak Borovany 98 100 94   99
3 Klomfar Jaroslav Remedy KloM Vltava 88 98 100   99
4 Schaller Florian jun. Aurinia MBC Braunau 98 94 96   97
5 Janisch Andreas Gina MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 100 88 92   96
6 Janisch Andreas Elke MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 95 92 96   95,5
7 Zauner Felix Fire Patrol MBC Braunau 92 94 86   93
7 Mergl Martin Sea Cloud MBC Braunau 92 86 94   93
9 Salzinger Michael Solete SMC Seestern 83 94 92   93
10 Janisch Andreas Paloma MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 100 85 84   92,5
11 Schaller Florian sen. Commodore MBC Braunau 88 94 81   91
12 Knie Günther Boston MBC Nürnberg 83 77 96   89,5
13 Schwarzhuber Roland Elke SMC Seestern 83 88 88   88
14 Grubauer Eduard Dolphin Titanic Linz 88 88 82   88
15 Schwarzhuber Roland Jenny SMC Seestern 83 86 87   86,5
16 Knie Günther Titan MBC Nürnberg 71 76 94   85
17 Schaller Janine Felix MBC Braunau 74 92 0 83
18 Maier Karl Mau Mau   0 94 68   81
19 Kommoss Dieter Paul Denker MBC Nürnberg 69 76 80   78
20 Peckny Rudolf Coast Guard MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 77 77 73   77
21 Hohl Herbert Sarah 96 Titanic Linz 0 74 75   74,5
22 Zauner Christoph Katja MBC Braunau 0 86 56   71
Klasse F4-A2                                       
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Janisch Andreas Koh i Noor MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 94 100 98   99
2 Schaller Florian jun. Tina MBC Braunau 87 94 96   95
3 Kathrein Werner Albatros Pinzgauer Seebären 94 92 94   94
4 Klomfar Jaroslav Geronimo II KloM Vltava 88 100 88   94
5 Zauner Felix Sir Kay MBC Braunau 88 85 96   92
6 Schaller Florian sen. Wiesel MBC Braunau 90 80 94   92
7 Grubauer Eduard Comtesse Titanic Linz 86 82 94   90
8 Schmid Karlheinz M 24 SMC Seestern 94 86 81   90
9 Zauner Christoph Drumbeat of Devon MBC Braunau 0 82 94   88
10 Knie Günther Orkney Express MBC Nürnberg 75 85 83   84
11 Frank Günter Herzog Tassilo   76 82 80   81
12 Kommoss Dieter Oceanic MBC Nürnberg 65 62 90   77,5
13 Hohl Herbert Wiesel Titanic Linz 0 74 80   77
14 Schwarzhuber Roland A Bermpohl SMC Seestern 0 0 0   0
Klasse F4-jun
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Frank Jonas Neverland   76 86 67   81
2 Walch Nico Zoll SMC Seestern 71 68 88   79,5
Klasse Damen
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Mergl Sabine Hamburg MBC Braunau 94 86 82   90
2 Schwarzhuber Elisabeth Felix SMC Seestern 90 88 86   89
3 Schmid Ramona Wotan SMC Seestern 0 88 80   84
4 Feichtenschlager Helga Bussard MBC Braunau 66 80 74   77
5 Krammer Anna Bussard   0 75 57   66
Klasse F4-B
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Bauer Klaus Flyvefisken SMC Seestern 94 91 92 93,50 186,50
2 Salzinger Michael Bremen 9 SMC Seestern 100 94 96 85,67 183,67
3 Schwarzhuber Roland Bremen 9 SMC Seestern 84 96 94 87,67 182,67
4 Feßler Richard Bremen 9 1. VSMC 77 85 88 93 179,50
5 Nyvlt Jaroslav Sentinel KloM Vltava 92 94 86 86,33 179,33
6 Hosnedl Petr Tito Neri Majak Borovani 0 92 98 84,33 179,33
7 Huber Christian SS Talacre Titanic Linz 71 89 94 84,67 176,17
8 Kathrein Alexander Paula 3 Pinzgauer Seebären 94 87 96 81,00 176,00
9 Kräutler Erich Smit Denemarken 1. VSMC 81 86 80 92,50 176,00
10 Kathrein Werner Adolph Bermpohl Pinzgauer Seebären 87 92 79 84,33 173,83
11 Arnold Ferdinand Martha Lerche IG Fürth Nürnberg 76 86 80 85,67 168,67
12 Peckny Rudolf St. Germain MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 84 86 78 81,67 166,67
Klasse F4-C
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Oberleitner Uli Starwort SMC Seestern 94 86 88 93,67 184,67
2 Schmid Karlheinz Hermann Marwede SMC Seestern 87 98 83 89,33 181,83
3 Huber Christian USS Saratoga Titanic Linz 86 76 80 97,00 180,00
4 Janisch Andreas Carol MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 86 82 100 84,33 177,33
Klasse Dampf
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Kathrein Alexander Alexandra Pinzgauer Seebären 100 92 96 179,33 375,33
2 Kathrein Alexander Anna Pinzgauer Seebären 90 100 98 171,00 369,00
3 Kastner Karl Resolve MSV NÖ Süd 85 89 84 190,33 364,33
4 Feichtenschlager Franz Whisper Larissa MBC Braunau 77 77 82 192,00 351,00
5 Arnold Ferdinand Stybjörn IG Fürth Nürnberg 31 33 0 183,33 247,33
Klasse F2-A
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Linzmeier Holger Dolphin Titanic Linz 86 96 94 90,33 185,33
2 Mergl Sabine Christina Katherina MBC Braunau 86 78 100 88,67 181,67
3 Schröpfer Gunter HSL 122 MSV Vogtland 92 82 72 93,67 180,67
4 Kropacek Jiri KB KLoM Vltava 94 82 88 87,67 178,67
5 Starsich Franz Varlet   76 69 0 84,00 156,50
6 Krammer Viktor MS Gerda   0 68 70 82,00 151,00
Klasse F2-B
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Mergl Sabine Key Largo MBC Braunau 92 98 98 91,33 189,33
2 Kastner Karl Oden MSV NÖ Süd 76 98 96 90,67 187,67
3 Oberleitner Uli Friedrich Ihn SMC Seestern 96 82 82 95,67 184,67
4 Kropacek Jiri Edisto KLoM Vltava 80 82 94 93,67 181,67
5 Günter Martin Schwalbe MSV Vogtland 58 71 88 94,33 173,83
Klasse F2-C
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Schröpfer Gunter S 177 MSV Vogtland 92 82 0 97,67 184,67
2 Schröpfer Gunter Hansa MSV Vogtland 84 86 0 98,67 183,67
3 Linzmeier Holger BG 13 Titanic Linz 75 77 0 84,33 160,33

 

Gesamtsieger 2014: Janisch Andreas

Zurück