SMC Seestern Passau
                                                   Berichte

Ergebnisse:

Klasse F4-A1

Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Kathrein Alexander Anja Pinzgauer Seebären 98 100 100   100
2 Zauner Felix Fire Patrol MBC Braunau 100 100 94   100
3 Fejancic Bohuslav Edita Majak Borovany 94 100 100   100
4 Mühlehner Robert Karl Titanic Linz 0 100 100   100
5 Klomfar Jaroslav KloM Vltava 86 98 100   99
6 Janisch Andreas Paloma MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 86 100 98   99
7 Hosnedl Frantisek Mistral Majak Borovany 94 86 100   97
8 Mergl Martin Sea Cloud MBC Braunau 87 92 100   96
9 Janisch Andreas Gina MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 92 82 100   96
10 Salzinger Michael Solete SMC Seestern 84 88 100   94
11 Grubauer Eduard Dolphin Titanic Linz 88 92 94   93
12 Schaller Florian sen. Commodore MBC Braunau 88 94 88   91
13 Knie Günther Boston MBC Nürnberg 96 79 86   91
14 Nyvlt Jaroslav Poma KloM Vltava 82 88 86   87
15 Arnold Ferdinand Vancouver IG Fürth Nürnberg 88 78 86   87
16 Maier Karl Mau Mau   0 83 82   82,5
17 Mergl Sabine Sport Club MBC Braunau 79 84 78   81,5
18 Mühlehner Hannes Silke Titanic Linz 0 76 76   76
19 Hohl Herbert African Queen Titanic Linz 0 58 75   66,5
20 Mayer Harald Neptun   0 62 62   62
21 Baldauf Jochen Anja MSV Vogtland 0 72 48   60
Klasse F4-A2                                       
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Schmid Karlheinz M 24 SMC Seestern 100 92 98   99
2 Klomfar Jaroslav Geronimo II KloM Vltava 94 98 88   96
3 Grubauer Eduard Comtesse Titanic Linz 98 90 90   94
4 Janisch Andreas Koh i Noor MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 86 94 94   94
5 Schwarzhuber Roland A Bermpohl SMC Seestern 92 89 86   90,5
6 Zauner Felix Drumbeat of Devon MBC Braunau 98 81 83   90,5
7 Kathrein Werner Albatros Pinzgauer Seebären 92 88 82   90
8 Knie Günther Orkney Express MBC Nürnberg 90 80 67   85
9 Baldauf Jochen Ranzow MSV Vogtland 0 21 0   10,5
Klasse F4-jun
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Kathrein Alexander Paula 3 Pinzgauer Seebären 94 87 100   97
2 Hohl Daniel Bankert Titanic Linz 0 91 94   92,5
3 Gumpetsberger Armin Royal Barke   81 70 79   80
4 Gumpetsberger Peter Gudrun 1   55 76 80   78
Klasse Damen
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Novak Brigitte True Blue MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 79 94 98   96
2 Schwarzhuber Elisabeth Felix SMC Seestern 76 92 88   90
3 Mergl Sabine Hamburg MBC Braunau 88 88 82   88
4 Krammer Anna Bussard   0 82 88   85
5 Schmid Ramona Wotan SMC Seestern 78 82 0   80
6 Feichtenschlager Helga Antje II MBC Braunau 72 71 86   79
Klasse Elke
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Janisch Andreas Elke MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 88 100 92   96
2 Schwarzhuber Roland Elke SMC Seestern 90 94 60   92
3 Oberleitner Uli Elke SMC Seestern 94 86 88   91
4 Zauner Felix Elke MBC Braunau 92 86 74   89
Klasse F4-B
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Bauer Klaus Flyvefisken SMC Seestern 94 88 96 97,33 192,33
2 Salzinger Michael Bremen 9 SMC Seestern 94 86 96 89,33 184,33
3 Huber Christian Jules Verne Titanic Linz 86 90 92 92,00 183,00
4 Arnold Ferdinand Andrea Gail IG Fürth-Nürnberg 83 91 80 95,33 182,33
5 Schwarzhuber Roland Bremen 9 SMC Seestern 94 86 86 90,67 180,67
6 Kathrein Werner Adolph Bermpohl Pinzgauer Seebären 90 74 88 90,33 179,33
7 Nyvlt Jaroslav Sentinel KloM Vltava 86 90 80 85,67 173,67
8 Grubauer Eduard W 3 Titanic Linz 82 88 0 73,33 158,33
9 Hohl Herbert Sarah 96 Titanic Linz 0 76 78 78,67 155,67
10 Mayer Harald St. Germain   0 57 51 82,67 136,67
11 Jäger Erwin Trent   85 80 0 0,00 82,50
Klasse F4-C
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Schmid Karlheinz Hermann Marwede SMC Seestern 100 100 0 94,33 194,33
2 Janisch Andreas Carol MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 94 100 88 95,00 192,00
3 Huber Christian HMS Repulse Titanic Linz 94 88 82 97,67 188,67
4 Oberleitner Uli Starwort SMC Seestern 74 88 94 93,33 184,33
5 Oberleitner Michael Snowberry SMC Seestern 89 91 86 89,33 179,33
6 Krenmair Dietmar S 100   0 86 100 84,33 177,33
7 Huber Christian Richelieu Titanic Linz 76 48 70 98,00 171,00
8 Schwarzhuber Roland New Jersey SMC Seestern 82 92 82 80,33 167,33
9 Klinglhuber Alfred S 100   46 62 71 89,67 156,17
Klasse Dampf
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Kastner Karl Resolve Titanic Linz 87 89 81 185,67 361,67
2 Kathrein Alexander Anna Pinzgauer Seebären 100 94 84 161,67 355,67
3 Feichtenschlager Franz Whisper Larissa MBC Braunau 82 82 80 174,33 338,33
4 Pirker Helmut Franz Ferdinand   81 86 0 152,00 319,00
5 Fraumbaum Michael TB 12   71 66 70 164,67 305,67
Klasse F2-A
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Schröpfer Gunter HSL 122 MSV Vogtland 0 82 96 97,67 186,67
2 Schaller Florian sen. Cux 28 MBC Braunau 77 77 75 97,00 174,00
3 Kopp Werner Pibber IG Fürth-Nürnberg 0 75 78 95 171,50
4 Krammer Viktor MS Gerda   0 89 77 85 168,00
5                
Klasse F2-B
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Mergl Sabine Key Largo MBC Braunau 98 90 82 97,00 191,00
2 Kastner Karl Stettin Titanic Linz 76 86 78 91,33 173,33
3 Krenmair Dietmar Lotse   0 89 77 75,33 158,33
4 Jäger Erwin Birago   94 82 0 0,00 88,00
Klasse F2-C
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Schröpfer Gunter Hansa MSV Vogtland 0 88 92 99,67 189,67
2 Schröpfer Gunter S177 MSV Vogtland 0 79 94 98,67 185,17

 

Gesamtsieger 2012: Schmid Karlheinz

Zurück