SMC Seestern Passau
                                                   Berichte

Ergebnisse:

Klasse F4-A1

Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Ferjancic Michal Xenie Majak Borovany 94 100 98   99
2 Kathrein Alexander Anja Pinzgauer Seebären 98 94 100   99
3 Hosnedl Frantisek Mistral Majak Borovany 96 100 92   98
4 Janisch Andreas Elke MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 92 98 98   98
5 Schaller Florian jun WSP 10 MBC Braunau 96 100 88   98
6 Mergl Martin Sea Cloud MBC Braunau 92 100 92   96
7 Zauner Felix Fire Patrol MBC Braunau 94 98 82   96
8 Janisch Andreas Paloma MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 98 88 92   95
9 Kessler Harald Fire Patrol MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 77 92 94   93
10 Mühlehner Robert Karl Titanic Linz 0 90 94   92
11 Mergl Sabine Sport Club MBC Braunau 86 96 85   91
12 Schaller Janine Felix MBC Braunau 84 88 92   90
13 Fejancic Bohuslav Edita Majak Borovany 88 90 88   89
14 Zauner Felix Elke MBC Braunau 82 86 90   88
15 Knie Günther Titan MBC Nürnberg 85 71 85   85
16 Maier Karl Mau Mau   0 88 82   85
17 Traxler Renate Lotse MBC Braunau 75 72 92   83,5
18 Schaller Florian sen PT 109 MBC Braunau 86 73 0   79,5
19 Herbst Tom Snowberry SMC Seestern 72 77 79   78
20 Knie Günther Boston MBC Nürnberg 74 70 82   78
21 Krammer Anna Bussard   0 70 83   76,5
Klasse F4-A2                                       
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Salzinger Michael Bremen 9 SMC Seestern 100 86 96   98
2 Schaller Florian jun Tina MBC Braunau 100 94 90   97
3 Kathrein Werner St. Georg Pinzgauer Seebären 95 92 98   96,5
4 Zauner Felix Drumbeat of Devon MBC Braunau 94 98 88   96
5 Janisch Andreas Koh i Noor MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 94 94 94   94
6 Mayer Manfred Puma MBC Braunau 94 86 0   90
7 Schmid Karlheinz M 24 SMC Seestern 90 87 83   88,5
8 Miedl Christian Albatros 2 SMC Seestern 76 82 92   87
9 Kessler Harald Marauder MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 76 88 84   86
10 Miedl Thomas Weser SMC Seestern 80 80 90   85
11 Schwarzhuber Roland A Bermpohl SMC Seestern 76 77 90   83,5
Klasse F4-jun
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Kathrein Alexander Paula 3 Pinzgauer Seebären 98 96 92   97
2 Hofmann Melanie Löschboot 2   86 92 92   92
3 Miedl Christian Rennboot SMC Seestern 86 82 92   89
4 Hofmann Nathalie Commodore   88 80 82   85
Klasse Damen
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Mergl Sabine Hamburg MBC Braunau 98 88 94   96
2 Feichtenschlager Helga Antje II MBC Braunau 78 94 88   91
3 Traxler Renate Paul Denker MBC Braunau 88 82 88   88
4 Schmid Ramona Wotan SMC Seestern 90 86 68   88
5 Schaller Janine Aurinia MBC Braunau 82 86 88   87
6 Schmid Claudia Bugsier 19 SMC Seestern 92 75 82   87
7 Schwarzhuber Elisabeth Felix SMC Seestern 83 86 86   86
8 Krammer Anna Paloma Pinzgauer Seebären 0 69 89   79
Klasse F4-B
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Bauer Klaus Flyvefisken SMC Seestern 87 90 98 97,50 191,50
2 Schaller Florian jun Calypso MBC Braunau 92 94 100 92,67 189,67
3 Kathrein Werner Adolph Bermpohl Pinzgauer Seebären 75 93 92 90,67 183,17
4 Salzinger Michael Solete SMC Seestern 90 86 98 87,67 181,67
5 Mühlehner Robert Amarant Titanic Linz 0 90 98 87,00 181,00
6 Schwarzhuber Roland Elke SMC Seestern 88 88 92 87,00 177,00
7 Schaller Florian sen Vliestroom MBC Braunau 74 88 0 95,33 176,33
8 Knie Günther Rau IX MBC Nürnberg 71 71 82 85,00 161,50
Klasse F4-C
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Schmid Karlheinz Hermann Marwede SMC Seestern 100 88 100 94,00 194,00
2 Janisch Andreas Carol MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 100 94 100 90,67 190,67
3 Kessler Harald Snowberry MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 68 94 90 92,00 184,00
4 Oberleitner Uli Elco PT Boat SMC Seestern 92 69 86 94,33 183,33
5 Miedl Thomas Zerstörer SMC Seestern 90 80 78 93,67 178,67
6 Schwarzhuber Roland New Jersey SMC Seestern 94 88 88 86,67 177,67
7 Krenmair Dietmar S 100   0 74 83 86,00 164,50
8 Mayr Harald New Jersey   0 54 60 81,33 138,33
Klasse Dampf
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Schröder Franz Resolve   94 88 86 197,33 288,33
2 Feichtenschlager Franz Whisper Larissa MBC Braunau 94 86 86 193,67 283,67
3 Kastner Karl Resolve Titanic Linz 82 87 86 195,33 281,83
4 Kathrein Alexander Anna Pinzgauer Seebären 96 94 92 186,00 281,00
5 Hofmann Wolfgang Moulay Idris   74 94 35 190,33 274,33
6 Pirker Helmut Franz Ferdinand   86 88 80 173,67 260,67
Klasse F2-B
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Hofmann Wolfgang Oheka II   100 98 0 92,67 191,67
2 Kastner Karl Stettin Titanic Linz 90 92 92 95,33 187,33
3 Mergl Sabine Key Largo MBC Braunau 81 98 75 92,33 181,83
4 Traxler Renate Hamilton MBC Braunau 81 88 88 87,67 175,67
5 Krenmair Dietmar Lotse   0 83 86 81,67 166,17
Klasse F2-C
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Schröpfer Gunter Hansa MSV Vogtland 0 86 94 99,00 189,00
2 Schröpfer Gunter S177 MSV Vogtland 0 82 86 96,67 180,67
3 Feichtenschlager Franz Chieftain MBC Braunau 78 84 81 96,00 178,50
4 Waglechner Robert Yamato   0 66 83 10,00 84,50

 

Gesamtsieger 2011: Ferjancic Michal

Zurück