SMC Seestern Passau
                                                   Berichte

Ergebnisse:

Klasse F4-A1
                 
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Ferjancic Bohuslav Edita Majak Borovany 98 100 98   99
2 Janisch Andreas Paloma IG SMB NÖ-Süd 100 94 88   97
3 Schaller Janine Felix MBC Braunau 98 94 92   96
4 Hosnedl Petr Tomik Majak Borovany 88 92 100   96
5 Mergl Martin Seacloud MBC Braunau 92 100 86   96
6 Klomfar Jaroslav Remedy KLoM Vltava 86 92 98   95
7 Schaller Florian jun. WSP 10 MBC Braunau 92 92 96   94
8 Zauner Felix Fire Patrol MBC Braunau 94 87 94   94
9 Janisch Andreas Elke IG SMB NÖ-Süd 88 92 94   93
10 Zeitlhofer Peter W 3 Titanic Linz 92 92 87   92
11 Grubauer Klaus Susanne Titanic Linz 88 88 92   90
12 Schaller Florian sen. PT 109 MBC Braunau 94 86 76   90
13 Grubauer Eduard Dolphin Titanic Linz 92 86 82   89
14 Mergl Sabine Sport Club SMC Seestern 76 86 92   89
15 Zauner Felix Elke MBC Braunau 88 88 82   88
16 Miedl Christian Löschboot SMC Seestern 86 87 86   86,5
17 Miedl Thomas Zerstörer SMC Seestern 74 82 90   86
18 Traxler Albert Lotse MBC Braunau 86 77 80   83
19 Traxler Renate Lotse MBC Braunau 76 88 71   82
20 Maier Karl Mau Mau   0 90 71   80,5
21 Knie Günther Titan MBC Nürnberg 58 76 80   78
22 Schwarzhuber Roland Bankert SMC Seestern 70 54 84   77
23 Knie Günther Boston MBC Nürnberg 72 74 71   73
24 Mayr Harald Playmobil   0 21 0   10,5
               
Klasse F4-A2
               
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Janisch Andreas Koh i Noor IG SMB NÖ-Süd 94 94 92   94
2 Kathrein Werner St. Georg Pinzgauer Seebären 88 98 82   93
3 Miedl Thomas Weser SMC Seestern 94 92 76   93
4 Zauner Felix Sir Kay MBC Braunau 86 98 84   92
5 Schaller Florian jun. Tina MBC Braunau 92 92 82   92
6 Novak Günter Montega IG SMB NÖ-Süd 78 92 88   90
7 Salzinger Michael Bremen 9 SMC Seestern 88 90 86   89
8 Grubauer Eduard Comtesse Titanic Linz 92 67 86   89
9 Mayer Manfred Puma MBC Braunau 78 94 82   88
10 Schmid Karlheinz M 24 SMC Seestern 87 86 80   86,5
11 Schwarzhuber Roland Adolph Bermpohl SMC Seestern 81 80 90   85,5
12 Spies Karl U Jäger MBC Nürnberg 80 79 45   79,5
13 Maier Karl Hulk   0 74 84   79
14 Kommoss Dieter Condor MBC Nürnberg 0 50 87   68,5
 
Klasse F4-jun
                 
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Kathrein Alexander Paula 3 Pinzgauer Seebären 100 82 94   97
2 Miedl Christian Sunstorm SMC Seestern 94 88 94   94
3 Grubauer Klaus Cost Guard Titanic Linz 92 94 80   93
4 Hofmann Melanie Löschboot 2   98 70 86   92
5 Hofmann Natalie Commodore   90 90 82   90
6 Zeitlhofer Peter Fossi Titanic Linz 82 89 82   85,5
 
Klasse Damen
                 
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Schaller Janine Aurinia MBC Braunau 92 94 94   94
2 Novak Brigitte University Club IG SMB NÖ-Süd 81 92 94   93
3 Buchinger Elisabeth Felix SMC Seestern 88 96 72   92
4 Mergl Sabine Hamburg SMC Seestern 94 86 82   90
5 Schmid Ramona Wotan SMC Seestern 92 77 75   84,5
6 Traxler Renate Paul Denker MBC Braunau 67 94 70   82
7 Krammer Anna Paloma   0 73 90   81,5
8 Schmid Claudia Bugsier 19 SMC Seestern 80 74 80   80
9 Feichtenschlager Helga Antje II MBC Braunau 74 76 75   75,5
10 Krenmair Anita Royal Barke   0 47 39   43
 
Klasse F4-B
                 
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Schaller Florian jun Calypso MBC Braunau 82 86 94 94,00 184,00
2 Bauer Klaus Flyvefisken SMC Seestern 86 81 87 97,33 183,83
3 Schaller Florian sen. Vliestroom MBC Braunau 84 86 83 94,67 179,67
4 Arnold Ferdinand Andrea Gail IG Nürnberg-Fürth 0 80 92 88,33 174,33
5 Kathrein Werner Adolph Bermpohl Pinzgauer Seebären 90 91 83 83,67 174,17
6 Huber Christian Jules Verne Titanic Linz 0 90 88 82,67 171,67
7 Schwarzhuber Roland Elke SMC Seestern 75 86 83 86,67 171,17
8 Janisch Andreas Commodore IG SMB NÖ-Süd 94 81 71 80,00 167,50
9 Spies Karl Wasserschutzpolizei MBC Nürnberg 92 74 78 81,33 166,33
10 Kräutler Erich Smit Denemarken VSMC 74 75 76 90,33 165,83
11 Feßler Richard Hecht 1. VSMC 77 83 70 76,33 156,33
12 Mayr Harald St. Germain   0 69 66 75,67 143,17
 
Klasse F4-C
                 
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Schmid Karlheinz Hermann Marwede SMC Seestern 90 98 94 95,00 191,00
2 Oberleitner Uli S 195 SMC Seestern 86 92 30 97,33 186,33
3 Huber Christian Admiral Ushakov Titanic Linz 0 80 80 96,33 176,33
4 Janisch Andreas Carol IG SMB NÖ-Süd 96 83 77 85,33 174,83
5 Schwarzhuber Roland New Jersey SMC Seestern 76 54 83 89,33 168,83
6 Krenmair Dietmar S 100   0 74 65 56,33 125,83
 
Klasse Dampf
                 
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Kastner Karl Resolve Titanic Linz 77 92 82 175,33 349,33
2 Kathrein Alexander Anna Pinzgauer Seebären 77 86 98 163,67 347,67
3 Hofmann Wolfgang Moulay Idris   79 84 84 178 346,00
4 Feichtenschlager Franz Wisper Larissa MBC Braunau 80 84 88 170,33 342,33
5 Fraumbaum Michael TB 12   67 83 71 166 320,00
6 Pirker Helmut Franz Ferdinand   70 84 0 0 154,00
7 Traxler Albert Seekadett MBC Braunau 31 0 0 0 31,00
 
Klasse F2 A
                 
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Kropacek Jiri KB-23 KLoM Vltava 81 86 100 89,67 182,67
2 Jäger Erwin MS Brioni Titanic Linz 92 37 95 87,33 180,83
3 Schröpfer Gunter HSL 122 Vogtland e.V. 0 82 86 93,67 177,67
4 Schaller Florian sen. Cux 28 MBC Braunau 65 78 58 90,67 162,17
5 Kopp Werner Pibber IG Nürnberg-Fürth 0 76 28 92,33 144,33
 
Klasse F2-B
                 
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Kropacek Jiri Edisto KLoM Vltava 94 100 94 94,00 191,00
2 Mergl Sabine Key Largo MBC Braunau 94 94 82 93,67 187,67
3 Oberleitner Uli B 98 SMC Seestern 86 94 33 91,33 181,33
4 Hofmann Wolfgang Oheka II   86 92 86 92,00 181,00
5 Traxler Renate Hamilton MBC Braunau 98 76 82 90,00 180,00
6 Kastner Karl Stettin Titanic Linz 82 84 74 91,00 174,00
7 Krenmair Dietmar Lotse   0 82 84 79,67 162,67
8 Krammer Viktor
Scandi Neptun
  0 67 80 87,67 161,17
 
Klasse  F2-C
                 
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Schröpfer Gunter S 177 Vogtland e.V. 0 82 88 96,67 181,67
2 Fraumbaum Michael TB 74   76 76 82 88,00 167,00

Gesamtsieger 2010: Schaller Florian jun.

Zurück