SMC Seestern Passau
                                                   Berichte

Ergebnisse:

Klasse F4-A1

Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Hosnedl Frantisek Mistral Majak Borovany 100 100 94   100
2 Kathrein Alexander Anja Pinzgauer Seebären 88 100 100   100
3 Schaller Florian jun. Aurinia MBC Braunau 98 98 83   98
4 Klomfar Jaroslav Remedy KloM Vltava 92 82 96   94
5 Janisch Andreas Paloma MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 92 94 92   93
6 Fejancic Bohuslav Edita Majak Borovany 96 88 90   93
7 Janisch Andreas Elke MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 92 94 82   93
8 Salzinger Michael Solete SMC Seestern 94 88 87   91
9 Mergl Martin Sea Cloud MBC Braunau 92 84 84   88
10 Oberleitner Uli Rambi SMC Seestern 78 90 78   84
11 Grubauer Eduard Dolphin Titanic Linz 80 86 73   83
12 Peckny Rudolf Coast Guard MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 80 72 81   80,5
13 Schaller Florian sen. Riva MBC Braunau 80 79 71   79,5
14 Arnold Ferdinand Vancouver IG Fürth Nürnberg 80 79 0   79,5
15 Traxler Renate Lotse MBC Braunau 77 64 75   76
16 Knie Günther Boston MBC Nürnberg 64 75 75   75
17 Maier Karl Mau Mau   0 65 85   75
18 Kommoss Dieter Felix MBC Nürnberg 44 59 71   65
19 Hohl Herbert African Queen Titanic Linz 0 58 66   62
20 Nyvlt Jaroslav Poma KloM Vltava 86 0 0   43
Klasse F4-A2                                       
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Schmid Karlheinz M 24 SMC Seestern 100 94 93   97
2 Janisch Andreas Koh i Noor MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 94 92 98   96
3 Schaller Florian jun. Tina MBC Braunau 94 96 84   95
4 Klomfar Jaroslav Geronimo II KloM Vltava 76 94 96   95
5 Schwarzhuber Roland A Bermpohl SMC Seestern 72 85 92   88,5
6 Grubauer Eduard Comtesse Titanic Linz 86 82 76   84
7 Kathrein Werner Albatros Pinzgauer Seebären 82 86 72   84
8 Frank Günter Inga IV   73 76 81   78,5
9 Frombach Martin Oktopussy SMC Seestern 65 66 72   69
10 Kommoss Dieter Condor MBC Nürnberg 62 74 0   68
11 Knie Günther Orkney Express MBC Nürnberg 69 57 64   66,5
Klasse F4-jun
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Hofmann Melanie Löschboot 2 MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 0 96 78   87
2 Hohl Daniel Düsseldorf Titanic Linz 0 74 86   80
Klasse Damen
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Novak Brigitte True Blue MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 94 82 94   94
2 Schwarzhuber Elisabeth Felix SMC Seestern 88 88 98   93
3 Schmid Ramona Wotan SMC Seestern 88 81 98   93
4 Mergl Sabine Hamburg MBC Braunau 87 84 78   85,5
5 Traxler Renate Paul Denker MBC Braunau 75 78 72   76,5
6 Krammer Anna Bussard   0 76 70   73
7 Feichtenschlager Helga Antje II MBC Braunau 69 70 74   72
Klasse F4-B
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Bauer Klaus Flyvefisken SMC Seestern 86 96 0 96,00 187,00
2 Huber Christian Jules Verne SS Talacre 96 86 90 90,00 183,00
3 Salzinger Michael Bremen 9 SMC Seestern 94 92 88 89,33 182,33
4 Nyvlt Jaroslav Sentinel KloM Vltava 92 94 94 87,33 181,33
5 Schwarzhuber Roland Bremen 9 SMC Seestern 82 88 85 91,00 177,50
6 Kathrein Alexander Paula 3 Pinzgauer Seebären 92 87 89 78,67 169,17
7 Kathrein Werner Adolph Bermpohl Pinzgauer Seebären 90 75 0 86,33 168,83
8 Schwarzhuber Roland Elke SMC Seestern 79 84 83 85,00 168,50
9 Peckny Rudolf St. Germain MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 74 84 78 79,00 160,00
10 Grubauer Eduard W 3 Titanic Linz 84 70 66 83,00 160,00
11 Hohl Herbert Sarah 96 Titanic Linz 0 82 61 81,00 152,50
Klasse F4-C
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Schmid Karlheinz Hermann Marwede SMC Seestern 94 94 100 90,33 187,33
2 Huber Christian Roma Titanic Linz 88 82 0 93,00 178,00
3 Oberleitner Uli Starwort SMC Seestern 77 86 76 90,67 172,17
4 Janisch Andreas Carol MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 92 88 100 72,67 168,67
5 Schwarzhuber Roland New Jersey SMC Seestern 92 82 83 77,33 164,83
Klasse Dampf
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Kathrein Alexander Anna Pinzgauer Seebären 88 98 0 180,67 366,67
2 Kastner Karl Stettin Titanic Linz 94 84 0 184,00 362,00
3 Feichtenschlager Franz Whisper Larissa MBC Braunau 82 82 80 194,33 358,33
4 Hofmann Wolfgang Wacht am Rhein MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 0 68 0 191,33 259,33
5 Arnold Ferdinand Stybjörn IG Fürth Nürnberg 21 0 0 188,67 209,67
Klasse F2-A
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Schröpfer Gunter HSL 122 MSV Vogtland 0 75 86 93,67 174,17
2 Schaller Florian sen. Cux 28 MBC Braunau 75 76 0 93,33 168,83
3 Kastner Karl Ybbsw Titanic Linz 86 80 0 85,67 168,67
4 Krammer Viktor MS Gerda   0 73 62 74,33 141,83
Klasse F2-B
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Hofmann Wolfgang Oheka II MSV SMB NÖ-Süd 0 96 100 93,00 191,00
2 Mergl Sabine Key Largo MBC Braunau 92 95 94 94,67 189,17
3 Traxler Renate Hamilton MBC Braunau 90 98 81 78,67 172,67
4 Arnold Ferdinand Stybjörn IG Fürth Nürnberg 80 78 0 91,33 170,33
5 Günter Martin Schwalbe MSV Vogtland 0 63 71 94,00 161,00
6 Krammer Viktor Otso   0 21 0 86,33 96,83
Klasse F2-C
Platz Name Modell Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Baub. Ges.
1 Schröpfer Gunter S 177 MSV Vogtland 0 82 75 96,00 174,50
2 Feichtenschlager Franz Chieftain MBC Braunau 77 79 66 95,00 173,00
2 Schröpfer Gunter Hansa MSV Vogtland 0 66 0 98,00 131,00

 

Gesamtsieger 2013: Hosnedl Frantisek

Zurück